Genie Blueface (ominousenmity) wrote in ram_jobs,
Genie Blueface
ominousenmity
ram_jobs

  • Mood:
  • Music:

First real Post. I win motha fuckas :D

Conventional:
Megan, I'm here cuz Pytho posted it in his journal and it looks like a kickass community idea?

Moronic:
lyke linkin' prak all teh way

Enlightened:
I am here for fun. I always have something to say and now I have yet another community to share it with :)

Critical:
Your community sucks ass coz no ones in it yet. Other wise it'd be 'da bomb yo'.

Controversial:
Condi Rice running for president in 08. Bush destroying the antartic for oil. I'm sure theres more.

Hmm well I have yet to read todays news so... I will have something to bitch about when I do! :)

<3 and peace
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 12 comments
haha, nice
Why thank you.

<3
Me gusta chile y carne con queso!
Me gusta carne asada burritos.

<3
your spanish sux0rz. It's carne guisada.
pssh you suck. The mexican peoples spell it asada so thats how I spell it. :P@YOU!!!

<3
Those mexicans can't spell. Because it isn't asada. Go to any mexican restaurant.
... they spell it asada in mexican restuarants. DOI! pssh...

<3
Actually, we are both correct. Carne asada means something like roasted meat. Carne guisada means stewed meat.
Yeah, and you're gay.
Kiss my arse.
ha! I knew it!!!! Woo!! *snoopy dance*

<3